REGION 1

DISTRICT 1

FOLLETT
HIGGINS
LEFORS

DISTRICT 2

GROOM
HEDLEY
SILVERTON
VALLEY

DISTRICT 3

AMHERST
COTTON CENTER
KRESS
LAZBUDDIE
WHITHARRAL

DISTRICT 4

MOTLEY COUNTY
PETERSBURG
SOUTHLAND
WILSON

REGION 2

DISTRICT 5

BALMORHEA
DELL CITY
GRANDFALLS-ROYALTY
SANDERSON
SIERRA BLANCA

DISTRICT 6

DISTRICT 8

BENJAMIN
GUTHRIE
JAYTON
PATTON SPRINGS
DAWSON
GRADY
LOOP
SANDS
WELLMAN-UNION

DISTRICT 7

BLACKWELL
LORAINE
HIGHLAND
TRENT

REGION 3

DISTRICT 9

CHILLICOTHE
CROWELL
HARROLD
VERNON NORTHSIDE

DISTRICT 10

ASPERMONT
LUEDERS-AVOCA
PAINT CREEK
RULE
THROCKMORTON

DISTRICT 11

MORAN
RISING STAR
STRAWN
WOODSON

DISTRICT 12

BROOKESMITH
GUSTINE
MULLIN
SIDNEY
PANTHER CREEK

REGION 4

presented by

FridayNightGladiators.com

FridayNightGladiators.com

FridayNightGladiators.com

texas six-man football  -  every game.  every team.  every friday night.

DIVISION I

STANDINGS

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

 District 1 - 1A

W

L

T

Pct

Happy

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

McLean

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Miami

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

White Deer

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

 District 2-1A

W

L

T

Pct

Anton

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Hart

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Nazareth

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Whiteface

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

District 3-1A

W

L

T

Pct

Lorenzo

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Meadow

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

New Home

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Ropesville Ropes

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

District 4-1A

W

L

T

Pct

Knox City

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Paducah

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Rotan

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Spur

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

District 5- 1A

W

L

T

Pct

Borden County

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Hermleigh

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Ira

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Lamesa Klondike

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

O'Donnell​

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

 District 6-1A

W

L

T

Pct

Garden City

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Robert Lee

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Sterling City

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Westbrook

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

 District 7 - 1A

W

L

T

Pct

Fort Davis

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Buena Vista

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Marfa

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Rankin

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

 District 8 - 1A

W

L

T

Pct

Paint Rock

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Santa Anna

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Veribest

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Water Valley

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

 District 9 - 1A

W

L

T

Pct

Nueces Canyon

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Eden

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Lometa

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Medina

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

 District 10 - 1A

W

L

T

Pct

Blanket

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Evant

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Jonesboro

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Zephyr

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

 District 11 - 1A

W

L

T

Pct

Gordon

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Gorman

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Lingleville

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

May

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

 District 12- 1A

W

L

T

Pct

Bowie Gold-burg

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Bryson

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Forestburg

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

New Castle

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Saint Jo

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

 District 13 - 1A

W

L

T

Pct

Avalon

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Blum

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Bynum

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Covington

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Kopperl

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

 District 14 - 1A

W

L

T

Pct

Abbott

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Aquilla

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Coolidgei

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Gholson

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Penelope

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

 District 15 - 1A

W

L

T

Pct

 Fruitvale

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Irving Univrsl Acad

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Ladonia Fannindel

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Savoy

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Tioga

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Home

Road

District

PF

PA

TD

 District 16 - 1A

W

L

T

Pct

Apple Springs

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Chester

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

High Island

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Leveretts Chapel

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000

Union Hill

0

0

0

.000

0-0

0-0

0-0

000

000

000